Datum | Uhrzeit | Klasse | Halle | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis |
04.09.1999 | 14.00 | MINI02 | 440081 | TV Offenbach | TSV Wernersberg | |
04.09.1999 | 17.20 | JBZMB2 | 440029 | TS Germersheim | TSV Wernersberg a.K. | 19:19
|
05.09.1999 | 10.00 | JBZMC3 | 440081 | TV Offenbach 2 | TSV Wernersberg | |
05.09.1999 | 11.00 | JBZWE1 | 440097 | TV 03 Wörth 2 a.K. | TSV Wernersberg | |
05.09.1999 | 12.45 | JPFLWB | 440001 | TSV Wernersberg | VTV Mundenheim | 18:10
|
05.09.1999 | 16.45 | JBZWD3 | 440097 | TV 03 Wörth | TSV Wernersberg | 9:9
|
11.09.1999 | 15.00 | MINI02 | 440002 | TSV Wernersberg | TSV Kandel | |
11.09.1999 | 16.00 | JBZWE1 | 440002 | TSV Wernersberg | HSV Lingenfeld | |
11.09.1999 | 16.15 | JBZWC3 | 440001 | TSV Wernersberg | SG Albersw.-Ranschb. | |
11.09.1999 | 17.00 | JBZWD3 | 440002 | TSV Wernersberg | SG Albersw.-Ranschb. | 10:12
|
11.09.1999 | 17.45 | JBZMB2 | 440001 | TSV Wernersberg a.K. | JSG Dudenh.-Heiligenstein | D.abgemeldet
|
11.09.1999 | 18.00 | JBZME6 | 440002 | TSV Wernersberg a.K. | SG Albersw.-Ranschb. | |
18.09.1999 | 13.00 | MINI02 | 440002 | TSV Wernersberg | Jahn Bellheim | 17:2
|
18.09.1999 | 14.00 | JBZMC3 | 440001 | TSV Wernersberg | Jahn Bellheim | 26:5
|
18.09.1999 | 14.00 | JBZWE1 | 440002 | TSV Wernersberg | Jahn Bellheim a.K. | |
18.09.1999 | 15.30 | JPFLWB | 440001 | TSV Wernersberg | TG Oggersheim | O. abgemeldet
|
18.09.1999 | 18.00 | BKM3 | 440003 | Jahn Zeiskam | TSV Wernersberg 2 | 12:20
|
18.09.1999 | 19.00 | JBZWD3 | 440042 | TSV Kandel | TSV Wernersberg | 25:6
|
19.09.1999 | 15.00 | JBZME6 | 440094 | TV Thaleischweiler | TSV Wernersberg a.K. | |
19.09.1999 | 17.00 | VLM | 440013 | SG Gerolsheim-Laumersheim | TSV Wernersberg | 25:19
|
19.09.1999 | 17.00 | JBZWC3 | 440094 | TV Thaleischweiler | TSV Wernersberg | |
19.09.1999 | 17.15 | VLF | 440064 | TSG Friesenheim | TSV Wernersberg | |
19.09.1999 | 18.30 | JBZMB2 | 440094 | TV Thaleischweiler 2 a.K. | TSV Wernersberg a.K. | 30:18
|
25.09.1999 | 17.00 | JBZMC3 | 440010 | TV Dahn | TSV Wernersberg | 11:7
|
25.09.1999 | 17.00 | JPFLWB | 440024 | HSC Frankenthal | TSV Wernersberg | 12:16
|
25.09.1999 | 17.45 | BKM3 | 440001 | TSV Wernersberg 2 | TV Offenbach 3 | 27:18
|
25.09.1999 | 19.30 | VLF | 440001 | TSV Wernersberg | TV Rheingönheim | 13:14
|
26.09.1999 | 16.30 | JBZME6 | 440001 | TSV Wernersberg a.K. | TV Thaleischweiler 2 a.K. | |
26.09.1999 | 18.00 | VLM | 440001 | TSV Wernersberg | TSV Iggelheim | 26:23
|
03.10.1999 | 12.00 | BKM3 | 440059 | HSV Lingenfeld 3 | TSV Wernersberg 2 | 19:12
|
03.10.1999 | 16.15 | VLF | 440077 | TuS Neuhofen | TSV Wernersberg | 14:8
|
03.10.1999 | 18.00 | VLM | 440077 | TuS Neuhofen | TSV Wernersberg | 15:17
|
17.10.1999 | 14.00 | MINI02 | 440104 | SG Albersw.-Ranschb. | TSV Wernersberg | 14:9
|
17.10.1999 | 16.00 | VLF | 440001 | TSV Wernersberg | SG Albersw.-Ranschb. | 13:15
|
17.10.1999 | 16.45 | JBZWE1 | 440104 | SG Albersw.-Ranschb. | TSV Wernersberg | 7:4
|
17.10.1999 | 18.00 | VLM | 440001 | TSV Wernersberg | SG Albersw.-Ranschb. | 26:20
|
23.10.1999 | 15.00 | JBZWD3 | 440002 | HF Annweiler | TSV Wernersberg | 6:21
|
23.10.1999 | 15.15 | JPFLWB | 440063 | TV Edigheim | TSV Wernersberg | 4:22
|
23.10.1999 | 18.00 | JBZMC3 | 440096 | SG Waldfischbach | TSV Wernersberg | |
24.10.1999 | 11.15 | BKM3 | 440099 | TV 03 Wörth 3 | TSV Wernersberg 2 | 28:12
|
24.10.1999 | 13.30 | JBZME6 | 440088 | TS Rodalben | TSV Wernersberg a.K. | |
24.10.1999 | 13.30 | JBZWC3 | 440099 | TV 03 Wörth | TSV Wernersberg | |
24.10.1999 | 14.30 | JBZMB2 | 440088 | TS Rodalben | TSV Wernersberg a.K. | 22:15
|
24.10.1999 | 16.30 | VLF | 440063 | TV Edigheim | TSV Wernersberg | |
24.10.1999 | 18.00 | VLM | 440088 | TS Rodalben | TSV Wernersberg | 23:21
|
30.10.1999 | 16.00 | MINI02 | 440002 | TSV Wernersberg | TV 03 Wörth | 10:12
|
30.10.1999 | 16.15 | JBZMC3 | 440001 | TSV Wernersberg | TS Rodalben | 20:9
|
30.10.1999 | 17.00 | JBZWE1 | 440002 | TSV Wernersberg | TSV Kandel | 3:3
|
30.10.1999 | 17.45 | BKM3 | 440001 | TSV Wernersberg 2 | TV Schwegenheim 2 | 22:14
|
30.10.1999 | 18.00 | JBZWD3 | 440002 | TSV Wernersberg | TSV Kandel 2 | 17:9
|
30.10.1999 | 19.30 | VLF | 440001 | TSV Wernersberg | TuS Göllheim | |
01.11.1999 | 10.00 | JPFLWB | 440065 | TG Oggersheim | TSV Wernersberg | O. abgemeldet
|
01.11.1999 | 16.15 | JBZMB2 | 440001 | TSV Wernersberg a.K. | TG Waldsee | 22:25
|
01.11.1999 | 18.00 | VLM | 440001 | TSV Wernersberg | TG Waldsee | 29:26
|
06.11.1999 | 13.00 | JBZWC3 | 440001 | HF Annweiler | TSV Wernersberg | 15:20
|
06.11.1999 | 14.15 | JPFLWB | 440001 | TSV Wernersberg | HSC Frankenthal | 23:10
|
06.11.1999 | 15.30 | JBZMC3 | 440001 | HF Annweiler | TSV Wernersberg | 11:24
|
06.11.1999 | 16.00 | JBZWE1 | 440002 | HF Annweiler | TSV Wernersberg | 4:11
|
06.11.1999 | 16.45 | JBZMB2 | 440001 | HF Annweiler | TSV Wernersberg a.K. | 17:14
|
06.11.1999 | 17.00 | JBZME6 | 440002 | HF Annweiler | TSV Wernersberg a.K. | 18:9
|
06.11.1999 | 17.30 | VLF | 440057 | TV Nußdorf 2 | TSV Wernersberg | 13:9
|
06.11.1999 | 18.00 | JBZWD3 | 440003 | FSG Ottersheim-Zeiskam | TSV Wernersberg | 11:17
|
07.11.1999 | 11.30 | BKM3 | 440003 | TV Ottersheim 3 | TSV Wernersberg 2 | O. abgemeldet
|
07.11.1999 | 17.00 | VLM | 440093 | TV Schwegenheim | TSV Wernersberg | 24:27
|
13.11.1999 | 15.00 | JBZWC3 | 440001 | TSV Wernersberg | TV Hagenbach | 17:16
|
13.11.1999 | 16.00 | JBZWE1 | 440002 | TSV Wernersberg | FSG Ottersheim-Zeiskam | 14:14
|
13.11.1999 | 17.00 | JBZWD3 | 440002 | TSV Wernersberg | SG Walsheim-Essingen | 10:13
|
13.11.1999 | 17.45 | JBZMB2 | 440001 | TSV Wernersberg a.K. | TV Hambach | H. abgemeldet
|
13.11.1999 | 18.00 | JBZME6 | 440002 | TSV Wernersberg a.K. | TV Nußdorf a.K. | 12:17
|
13.11.1999 | 19.30 | VLF | 440001 | TSV Wernersberg | SVF Ludwigshafen | 11:18
|
14.11.1999 | 14.30 | JPFLWB | 440066 | VTV Mundenheim | TSV Wernersberg | 11:13
|
14.11.1999 | 16.00 | BKM3 | 440042 | TSV Kandel 4 | TSV Wernersberg 2 | K. abgemeldet
|
14.11.1999 | 18.00 | VLM | 440001 | TSV Wernersberg | SVF Ludwigshafen | 22:21
|
20.11.1999 | 15.10 | JBZWD3 | 440081 | SV Bornheim | TSV Wernersberg | |
20.11.1999 | 15.30 | JBZWE1 | 440093 | TV Schwegenheim | TSV Wernersberg | |
20.11.1999 | 18.30 | VLF | 440012 | SG Assenheim-Dannstadt | TSV Wernersberg | |
20.11.1999 | 19.30 | BKM3 | 440081 | SV Bornheim | TSV Wernersberg 2 | 15:17
|
21.11.1999 | 11.10 | MINI02 | 440035 | TV Hagenbach | TSV Wernersberg | |
21.11.1999 | 12.45 | JBZMB2 | 440081 | SG Walsheim-Essingen | TSV Wernersberg a.K. | |
21.11.1999 | 14.00 | JBZWC3 | 440081 | SG Walsheim-Essingen | TSV Wernersberg | |
21.11.1999 | 18.00 | VLM | 440035 | TV Hagenbach | TSV Wernersberg | 30:23
|
27.11.1999 | 15.00 | JBZWC3 | 440001 | TSV Wernersberg | TV Nußdorf | |
27.11.1999 | 16.00 | JBZWE1 | 440002 | TSV Wernersberg | SV Bornheim | |
27.11.1999 | 16.15 | JBZMC3 | 440001 | TSV Wernersberg | SG Walsheim-Essingen | 21:9
|
27.11.1999 | 17.00 | JBZWD3 | 440002 | TSV Wernersberg | TV Hagenbach | 12:2
|
27.11.1999 | 17.45 | JPFLWB | 440001 | TSV Wernersberg | TV Edigheim | 0:0
|
27.11.1999 | 19.30 | VLF | 440001 | TSV Wernersberg | TSG Haßloch | |
28.11.1999 | 16.15 | JBZMB2 | 440001 | TSV Wernersberg a.K. | SKG Grethen | |
28.11.1999 | 18.00 | VLM | 440001 | TSV Wernersberg | HSG Haßloch-Hochdorf 2 | 19:14
|
04.12.1999 | 12.45 | JBZWD3 | 440010 | TV Dahn | TSV Wernersberg | |
04.12.1999 | 13.45 | JBZWC3 | 440010 | TV Dahn | TSV Wernersberg | |
04.12.1999 | 15.00 | JBZME6 | 440010 | TV Dahn a.K. | TSV Wernersberg a.K. | |
04.12.1999 | 18.00 | JBZMB2 | 440091 | TSV Speyer | TSV Wernersberg a.K. | |
04.12.1999 | 19.30 | VLM | 440091 | TSV Speyer | TSV Wernersberg | 19:19
|
05.12.1999 | 12.00 | JBZMC3 | 440038 | TSG Haßloch 2 | TSV Wernersberg | |
05.12.1999 | 15.00 | JPFLWB | 440001 | TSV Wernersberg | TG Oggersheim | O. abgemeldet
|
05.12.1999 | 15.00 | VLF | 440107 | TSG Mutterstadt 2 | TSV Wernersberg | |
11.12.1999 | 16.15 | JPFLWB | 440024 | HSC Frankenthal | TSV Wernersberg | 10:10
|
11.12.1999 | 16.30 | JBZWC3 | 440001 | TSV Wernersberg | TV Pirmasens | 20:3
|
11.12.1999 | 16.30 | MINI02 | 440002 | TSV Wernersberg | TSV Kuhardt | |
11.12.1999 | 17.30 | JBZWD3 | 440002 | TSV Wernersberg | TV Pirmasens | |
11.12.1999 | 18.00 | JBZMC3 | 440001 | TSV Wernersberg | TV Rhodt | 26:12
|
11.12.1999 | 18.30 | JBZWE1 | 440002 | TSV Wernersberg | SG Landau-Arzheim a.K. | |
11.12.1999 | 19.30 | VLF | 440001 | TSV Wernersberg | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 19:14
|
12.12.1999 | 16.00 | BKM3 | 440001 | TSV Wernersberg 2 | TuS Heiligenstein 2 | 22:18
|
12.12.1999 | 17.00 | JBZME6 | 440002 | TSV Wernersberg a.K. | SG Landau-Arzheim | 21:8
|
12.12.1999 | 18.00 | VLM | 440001 | TSV Wernersberg | TuS Heiligenstein | 24:23
|
18.12.1999 | 14.30 | JBZWC3 | 440042 | TSV Kandel | TSV Wernersberg | |
19.12.1999 | 14.00 | JBZMC3 | 440001 | TSV Wernersberg | TV Offenbach 2 | |
19.12.1999 | 15.30 | JBZMB2 | 440001 | TSV Wernersberg a.K. | TS Germersheim | |
19.12.1999 | 17.00 | BKM3 | 440001 | TSV Wernersberg 2 | HSV Lingenfeld 3 | 14:13
|
08.01.2000 | 15.15 | JPFLWB | 440001 | TSV Wernersberg | VTV Mundenheim | 18:10
|
08.01.2000 | 17.30 | VLF | 440051 | TSV Kuhardt | TSV Wernersberg | |
08.01.2000 | 18.00 | VLM | 440042 | TSV Kandel | TSV Wernersberg | 19:20
|
09.01.2000 | 14.00 | MINI02 | 440057 | SG Landau-Arzheim | TSV Wernersberg | |
09.01.2000 | 15.30 | JBZWE1 | 440099 | TV 03 Wörth | TSV Wernersberg | |
15.01.2000 | 14.30 | MINI02 | 440003 | Jahn Bellheim | TSV Wernersberg | |
15.01.2000 | 15.30 | JBZWE1 | 440003 | Jahn Bellheim a.K. | TSV Wernersberg | |
16.01.2000 | 13.00 | JBZWC3 | 440001 | TSV Wernersberg | TV Thaleischweiler | |
16.01.2000 | 13.15 | JBZMC3 | 440003 | Jahn Bellheim | TSV Wernersberg | |
16.01.2000 | 14.30 | JBZMB2 | 440001 | TSV Wernersberg a.K. | TV Thaleischweiler 2 a.K. | |
16.01.2000 | 14.30 | JBZWD3 | 440002 | TSV Wernersberg | TSV Kandel | |
16.01.2000 | 16.00 | VLF | 440001 | TSV Wernersberg | TSG Friesenheim | |
16.01.2000 | 18.00 | VLM | 440001 | TSV Wernersberg | SG Gerolsheim-Laumersheim | 23:19
|
16.01.2000 | 19.45 | BKM3 | 440001 | TSV Wernersberg 2 | Jahn Zeiskam | 23:15
|
22.01.2000 | 17.00 | VLF | 440068 | TV Rheingönheim | TSV Wernersberg | |
23.01.2000 | 15.00 | JBZMC3 | 440001 | TSV Wernersberg | TV Dahn | |
23.01.2000 | 17.00 | JPFLWB | 440063 | TV Edigheim | TSV Wernersberg | 6:26
|
23.01.2000 | 18.00 | VLM | 440037 | TSV Iggelheim | TSV Wernersberg | 26:22
|
23.01.2000 | 20.00 | BKM3 | 440081 | TV Offenbach 3 | TSV Wernersberg 2 | 19:22
|
29.01.2000 | 15.00 | MINI02 | 440002 | TSV Wernersberg | TV Offenbach | |
29.01.2000 | 15.00 | JPFLWB | 440065 | TG Oggersheim | TSV Wernersberg | O. abgemeldet
|
29.01.2000 | 16.00 | JBZWE1 | 440002 | TSV Wernersberg | TV 03 Wörth 2 a.K. | |
29.01.2000 | 17.00 | JBZWD3 | 440002 | TSV Wernersberg | TV 03 Wörth | 8:29
|
05.02.2000 | 14.00 | MINI02 | 440042 | TSV Kandel | TSV Wernersberg | 8:15
|
05.02.2000 | 17.30 | JBZWC3 | 440104 | SG Albersw.-Ranschb. | TSV Wernersberg | 6:13
|
05.02.2000 | 18.30 | JBZMB2 | 440015 | JSG Dudenh.-Heiligenstein | TSV Wernersberg a.K. | D. abgemeldet
|
06.02.2000 | 12.00 | JBZWE1 | 440059 | HSV Lingenfeld | TSV Wernersberg | |
06.02.2000 | 12.00 | JBZWD3 | 440104 | SG Albersw.-Ranschb. | TSV Wernersberg | 6:5
|
06.02.2000 | 15.00 | JPFLWB | 440001 | TSV Wernersberg | HSC Frankenthal | 17:10
|
06.02.2000 | 16.15 | VLF | 440104 | SG Albersw.-Ranschb. | TSV Wernersberg | 13:15
|
06.02.2000 | 18.00 | VLM | 440104 | SG Albersw.-Ranschb. | TSV Wernersberg | 23:21
|
12.02.2000 | 15.00 | JBZWC3 | 440001 | TSV Wernersberg | TV 03 Wörth | |
12.02.2000 | 15.00 | MINI02 | 440002 | TSV Wernersberg | SG Albersw.-Ranschb. | |
12.02.2000 | 16.00 | JBZWE1 | 440002 | TSV Wernersberg | SG Albersw.-Ranschb. | 6:12
|
12.02.2000 | 16.15 | JBZMC3 | 440001 | TSV Wernersberg | SG Waldfischbach | 24:20
|
12.02.2000 | 17.00 | JBZWD3 | 440002 | TSV Wernersberg | HF Annweiler | 17:5
|
12.02.2000 | 17.45 | BKM3 | 440001 | TSV Wernersberg 2 | TV 03 Wörth 3 | 23:16
|
12.02.2000 | 19.30 | VLF | 440001 | TSV Wernersberg | TV Edigheim | |
13.02.2000 | 16.15 | JBZMB2 | 440001 | TSV Wernersberg a.K. | TS Rodalben | 22:22
|
13.02.2000 | 18.00 | VLM | 440001 | TSV Wernersberg | TS Rodalben | 19:24
|
13.02.2000 | 18.15 | JPFLWB | 440064 | VTV Mundenheim | TSV Wernersberg | 10:17
|
19.02.2000 | 15.00 | JBZMC3 | 440088 | TS Rodalben | TSV Wernersberg | |
19.02.2000 | 15.15 | JBZWE1 | 440042 | TSV Kandel | TSV Wernersberg | |
19.02.2000 | 16.30 | JBZWD3 | 440042 | TSV Kandel 2 | TSV Wernersberg | |
20.02.2000 | 10.00 | MINI02 | 440097 | TV 03 Wörth | TSV Wernersberg | |
20.02.2000 | 13.15 | JBZMB2 | 440095 | TG Waldsee | TSV Wernersberg a.K. | |
20.02.2000 | 17.45 | VLF | 440032 | TuS Göllheim | TSV Wernersberg | 15:10
|
20.02.2000 | 18.00 | VLM | 440095 | TG Waldsee | TSV Wernersberg | 22:16
|
20.02.2000 | 18.45 | BKM3 | 440093 | TV Schwegenheim 2 | TSV Wernersberg 2 | 14:15
|
26.02.2000 | 15.15 | JBZWC3 | 440001 | TSV Wernersberg | HF Annweiler | |
26.02.2000 | 16.30 | JBZMC3 | 440001 | TSV Wernersberg | HF Annweiler | |
26.02.2000 | 16.30 | JBZWE1 | 440002 | TSV Wernersberg | HF Annweiler | |
26.02.2000 | 17.30 | JBZWD3 | 440002 | TSV Wernersberg | FSG Ottersheim-Zeiskam | |
26.02.2000 | 18.00 | JPFLWB | 440001 | TSV Wernersberg | TV Edigheim | 26:7
|
26.02.2000 | 19.30 | VLF | 440001 | TSV Wernersberg | TV Nußdorf 2 | 8:17
|
27.02.2000 | 16.15 | JBZMB2 | 440001 | TSV Wernersberg a.K. | HF Annweiler | |
27.02.2000 | 18.00 | VLM | 440001 | TSV Wernersberg | TV Schwegenheim | 27:14
|
27.02.2000 | 19.45 | BKM3 | 440001 | TSV Wernersberg 2 | TV Ottersheim 3 | O. abgemeldet
|
05.03.2000 | 16.00 | VLF | 440001 | TSV Wernersberg | TuS Neuhofen | 12:8
|
05.03.2000 | 18.00 | VLM | 440001 | TSV Wernersberg | TuS Neuhofen | 20:21
|
11.03.2000 | 15.10 | JBZWC3 | 440035 | TV Hagenbach | TSV Wernersberg | |
11.03.2000 | 18.00 | VLM | 440064 | SVF Ludwigshafen | TSV Wernersberg | 23:23
|
11.03.2000 | 19.45 | VLF | 440064 | SVF Ludwigshafen | TSV Wernersberg | 15:5
|
12.03.2000 | 12.00 | JBZWD3 | 440081 | SG Walsheim-Essingen | TSV Wernersberg | 19:9
|
12.03.2000 | 12.30 | JBZMB2 | 440078 | TV Hambach | TSV Wernersberg a.K. | H. abgemeldet
|
12.03.2000 | 17.00 | JBZWE1 | 440102 | FSG Ottersheim-Zeiskam | TSV Wernersberg | |
18.03.2000 | 16.00 | MINI02 | 440002 | TSV Wernersberg | TV Hagenbach | |
18.03.2000 | 16.15 | JBZWC3 | 440001 | TSV Wernersberg | SG Walsheim-Essingen | |
18.03.2000 | 16.15 | JBZWD3 | 440002 | TSV Wernersberg | SV Bornheim | |
18.03.2000 | 17.00 | JBZWE1 | 440002 | TSV Wernersberg | TV Schwegenheim | |
18.03.2000 | 17.45 | BKM3 | 440001 | TSV Wernersberg 2 | SV Bornheim | 16:15
|
18.03.2000 | 19.30 | VLF | 440001 | TSV Wernersberg | SG Assenheim-Dannstadt | 14:15
|
19.03.2000 | 16.15 | JBZMB2 | 440001 | TSV Wernersberg a.K. | SG Walsheim-Essingen | ausgefallen
|
19.03.2000 | 18.00 | VLM | 440001 | TSV Wernersberg | TV Hagenbach | 16:16
|
25.03.2000 | 14.00 | JBZWC3 | 440057 | TV Nußdorf | TSV Wernersberg | |
25.03.2000 | 14.00 | JBZWE1 | 440081 | SV Bornheim | TSV Wernersberg | |
25.03.2000 | 15.00 | JBZMB2 | 440014 | SKG Grethen | TSV Wernersberg a.K. | |
26.03.2000 | 10.00 | JBZMC3 | 440081 | SG Walsheim-Essingen | TSV Wernersberg | |
26.03.2000 | 14.00 | JBZWD3 | 440035 | TV Hagenbach | TSV Wernersberg | 4:16
|
26.03.2000 | 15.45 | VLF | 440038 | TSG Haßloch | TSV Wernersberg | 16:14
|
26.03.2000 | 18.00 | VLM | 440110 | HSG Haßloch-Hochdorf 2 | TSV Wernersberg | 21:18
|
01.04.2000 | 16.30 | JBZWC3 | 440001 | TSV Wernersberg | TV Dahn | 28:8
|
01.04.2000 | 18.00 | JBZMC3 | 440001 | TSV Wernersberg | TSG Haßloch 2 | |
01.04.2000 | 18.00 | JBZWD3 | 440002 | TSV Wernersberg | TV Dahn | 13:7
|
01.04.2000 | 19.30 | VLF | 440001 | TSV Wernersberg | TSG Mutterstadt 2 | 13:8
|
02.04.2000 | 16.15 | JBZMB2 | 440001 | TSV Wernersberg a.K. | TSV Speyer | ausgefallen
|
02.04.2000 | 18.00 | VLM | 440001 | TSV Wernersberg | TSV Speyer | 25:24
|
07.04.2000 | 16.30 | JBZWC3 | 440083 | TV Pirmasens | TSV Wernersberg | |
08.04.2000 | 15.00 | JBZWD3 | 440083 | TV Pirmasens | TSV Wernersberg | |
08.04.2000 | 16.00 | JBZWE1 | 440056 | SG Landau-Arzheim a.K. | TSV Wernersberg | |
08.04.2000 | 17.30 | JBZMC3 | 440018 | TV Rhodt | TSV Wernersberg | |
08.04.2000 | 18.00 | VLM | 440015 | TuS Heiligenstein | TSV Wernersberg | 24:28
|
08.04.2000 | 19.45 | BKM3 | 440015 | TuS Heiligenstein 2 | TSV Wernersberg 2 | 16:17
|
08.04.2000 | 20.00 | VLF | 440048 | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | TSV Wernersberg | 10:11
|
09.04.2000 | 15.30 | MINI02 | 440051 | TSV Kuhardt | TSV Wernersberg | |
15.04.2000 | 13.00 | JBZWC3 | 440001 | TSV Wernersberg | TSV Kandel | |
15.04.2000 | 15.00 | MINI02 | 440002 | TSV Wernersberg | SG Landau-Arzheim | 17:4
|
15.04.2000 | 16.00 | BKM3 | 440001 | TSV Wernersberg 2 | TSV Kandel 4 | K. abgemeldet
|
15.04.2000 | 16.00 | JBZWE1 | 440002 | TSV Wernersberg | TV 03 Wörth | 8:16
|
15.04.2000 | 18.00 | VLM | 440001 | TSV Wernersberg | TSV Kandel | 34:23
|
15.04.2000 | 20:00 | VLF | 440001 | TSV Wernersberg | TSV Kuhardt | 17:6 |