Datum | Uhrzeit | Klasse | Halle | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis |
09.09.2000 | 15.00 | JBZWE2 | 440002 | HF Annweiler | TSV Wernersberg | 8:20
|
09.09.2000 | 15.00 | JBZME3 | 440081 | TV Offenbach 2 | TSV Wernersberg | |
09.09.2000 | 18.00 | JBZMB2 | 440010 | TV Dahn | TSV Wernersberg | 18:9
|
10.09.2000 | 10.00 | JBZWD3 | 440003 | JSG Ottersheim-Zeiskam | TSV Wernersberg | |
10.09.2000 | 10.30 | MINI1 | 440102 | Jahn Zeiskam | TSV Wernersberg | 12:11
|
10.09.2000 | 13.00 | JBZWC1 | 440003 | FSG Ottersheim-Zeiskam | TSV Wernersberg | 24:24
|
10.09.2000 | 13.00 | JBZMC3 | 440078 | TV Hambach | TSV Wernersberg | 2:28
|
10.09.2000 | 15.30 | JBZMA | 440065 | TG Oggersheim 2 | TSV Wernersberg | |
10.09.2000 | 16.30 | JBZMD4 | 440082 | TV Pirmasens a.K. | TSV Wernersberg | |
16.09.2000 | 15.30 | JBZWA | 440001 | TSV Wernersberg | TSG Neustadt | |
16.09.2000 | 17.15 | JBZMA | 440001 | TSV Wernersberg | SC Bobenheim-Roxheim | |
16.09.2000 | 19.00 | VLF | 440001 | TSV Wernersberg | TuS Göllheim | 20:9
|
17.09.2000 | 11.30 | JBZMC3 | 440018 | SG Walsh.-Essingen-Rhodt | TSV Wernersberg | 24:24
|
17.09.2000 | 13.15 | JBZMB2 | 440001 | TSV Wernersberg | TV Kirrweiler | 23:3
|
17.09.2000 | 14.45 | JBZWC1 | 440001 | TSV Wernersberg | TV Schwegenheim a.K. | 25:13
|
17.09.2000 | 16.00 | JBZME3 | 440002 | TSV Wernersberg | TV Thaleischweiler | |
17.09.2000 | 16.15 | BKM2 | 440001 | TSV Wernersberg 3 | HSV Lingenfeld 3 | |
17.09.2000 | 17.00 | JBZMD4 | 440002 | TSV Wernersberg | TV Thaleischweiler 2 a.K. | |
17.09.2000 | 18.00 | AKM2 | 440001 | TSV Wernersberg 2 | HSV Lingenfeld 2 | 28:22
|
17.09.2000 | 18.00 | VLM | 440059 | HSV Lingenfeld | TSV Wernersberg | 26:22
|
23.09.2000 | 14.00 | JBZME3 | 440081 | TV Offenbach | TSV Wernersberg | |
23.09.2000 | 15.15 | JBZMD4 | 440081 | TV Offenbach 2 | TSV Wernersberg | |
23.09.2000 | 16.30 | JBZMA | 440020 | ASV Hettenleidelheim | TSV Wernersberg | |
23.09.2000 | 17.00 | JBZWD3 | 440035 | TV Hagenbach | TSV Wernersberg | 2:7
|
23.09.2000 | 18.00 | AKM2 | 440094 | TV Thaleischweiler | TSV Wernersberg 2 | T. abgesagt
|
24.09.2000 | 11.00 | JBZMC3 | 440081 | TV Offenbach 2 | TSV Wernersberg | 10:24
|
24.09.2000 | 13.00 | JBZMB2 | 440006 | TSV Iggelheim | TSV Wernersberg | 18:26
|
24.09.2000 | 17.00 | VLF | 440063 | TV Edigheim | TSV Wernersberg | 10:11
|
24.09.2000 | 20.00 | BKM2 | 440081 | TV Offenbach 3 | TSV Wernersberg 3 | 15:15
|
24.09.2000 | 18.00 | VLM | 440006 | TSV Iggelheim | TSV Wernersberg | 19:18
|
30.09.2000 | 16.30 | MINI1 | 440002 | TSV Wernersberg | SG Albersw.-Ranschb. | 10:1
|
30.09.2000 | 17.30 | JBZME3 | 440002 | TSV Wernersberg | SG Albersw.-Ranschb. | 13:7
|
30.09.2000 | 17.45 | JBZMA | 440001 | TSV Wernersberg | TS Germersheim | 25:17
|
30.09.2000 | 19.30 | VLF | 440001 | TSV Wernersberg | TV Rheingönheim | 17:8
|
01.10.2000 | 14.30 | JBZWA | 440001 | TSV Wernersberg | SC Bobenheim-Roxheim | 11:12
|
01.10.2000 | 16.15 | BKM2 | 440001 | TSV Wernersberg 3 | TV Dudenhofen 2 | 14:22
|
01.10.2000 | 18.00 | VLM | 440001 | TSV Wernersberg | SG Albersw.-Ranschb. | 24:24
|
01.10.2000 | 19.45 | AKM2 | 440001 | TSV Wernersberg 2 | SG Albersw.-Ranschb. 3 | |
03.10.2000 | 10.00 | JBZMB2 | 440081 | SG Walsh.-Essingen-Rhodt | TSV Wernersberg | 16:21
|
03.10.2000 | 17.00 | AKM2 | 440059 | HSV Lingenfeld 2 | TSV Wernersberg 2 | |
07.10.2000 | 19.00 | BKM2 | 440003 | TB Jahn Zeiskam | TSV Wernersberg 3 | |
07.10.2000 | 19.45 | VLM | 440042 | TSV Kandel | TSV Wernersberg | 29:24
|
08.10.2000 | 16.10 | VLF | 440104 | SG Albersw.-Ranschb. | TSV Wernersberg | 14:10
|
08.10.2000 | 20.00 | AKM2 | 440082 | TV Pirmasens | TSV Wernersberg 2 | 18:15
|
14.10.2000 | 14.45 | JBZMC3 | 440001 | TSV Wernersberg | TV Dahn | 19:16
|
14.10.2000 | 16.15 | JBZMB2 | 440001 | TSV Wernersberg | TV Hambach | 24:11
|
14.10.2000 | 17.00 | JBZME3 | 440002 | TSV Wernersberg | TV Dahn | |
14.10.2000 | 17.45 | JBZMA | 440001 | TSV Wernersberg | TV Hambach | 25:8
|
14.10.2000 | 18.00 | JBZMD4 | 440002 | TSV Wernersberg | TV Dahn | |
14.10.2000 | 19.30 | VLF | 440001 | TSV Wernersberg | SG Assenheim-Dannstadt | 18:8
|
15.10.2000 | 16.15 | BKM2 | 440001 | TSV Wernersberg 3 | TV Ruchheim 2 | 12:15
|
15.10.2000 | 16.30 | JBZWD3 | 440002 | TSV Wernersberg | TSV Kandel 2 | 14:2
|
15.10.2000 | 18.00 | VLM | 440001 | TSV Wernersberg | TSV Freinsheim | 22:20
|
15.10.2000 | 19.45 | AKM2 | 440001 | TSV Wernersberg 2 | TV Dahn | 19:27
|
21.10.2000 | 15.00 | JBZME3 | 440088 | TS Rodalben | TSV Wernersberg | |
21.10.2000 | 15.45 | JBZMD4 | 440043 | TV Kirrweiler | TSV Wernersberg | |
21.10.2000 | 16.50 | JBZMC3 | 440043 | TV Kirrweiler | TSV Wernersberg | 16:20
|
22.10.2000 | 10.00 | JBZWA | 440003 | JSG Bellh-Ottersh-Zeiskam | TSV Wernersberg | 14:17
|
22.10.2000 | 10.00 | VLF | 440070 | TV Ruchheim 2 | TSV Wernersberg | |
22.10.2000 | 14.30 | JBZMA | 440003 | TV Ottersheim | TSV Wernersberg | |
22.10.2000 | 16.00 | JBZMB2 | 440003 | TV Ottersheim | TSV Wernersberg | 19:10
|
22.10.2000 | 17.30 | JBZWD3 | 440082 | TV Pirmasens | TSV Wernersberg | 9:8
|
22.10.2000 | 18.00 | BKM2 | 440093 | TV Schwegenheim | TSV Wernersberg 3 | |
22.10.2000 | 19.45 | AKM2 | 440003 | TV Ottersheim 2 | TSV Wernersberg 2 | |
29.10.2000 | 14.45 | JBZWC1 | 440001 | TSV Wernersberg | SG Albersw.-Ranschb. | 13:7
|
29.10.2000 | 16.00 | JBZWE2 | 440002 | TSV Wernersberg | SG Albersw.-Ranschb. | 7:6
|
29.10.2000 | 16.15 | JBZMA | 440091 | TSV Speyer | TSV Wernersberg | 39:9
|
29.10.2000 | 17.00 | JBZWD3 | 440002 | TSV Wernersberg | SG Albersw.-Ranschb. | 5:11
|
29.10.2000 | 17.50 | AKM2 | 440003 | Jahn Bellheim | TSV Wernersberg 2 | 21:24
|
29.10.2000 | 18.00 | VLM | 440091 | TSV Speyer | TSV Wernersberg | 30:34
|
29.10.2000 | 19.25 | BKM2 | 440003 | Jahn Bellheim 2 | TSV Wernersberg 3 | 32:7
|
29.10.2000 | 19.30 | VLF | 440001 | TSV Wernersberg | TSG Friesenheim | 20:11
|
01.11.2000 | 18.00 | 2. Vorrunde Pfalz-Pokal-Männer | 440001 | TSV Wernersberg | TSV Iggelheim | 30:26
|
04.11.2000 | 13.00 | JBZWD3 | 440042 | TSV Kandel 1 | TSV Wernersberg | |
04.11.2000 | 14.45 | JBZMB2 | 440001 | TSV Wernersberg | JSG Dudenh.-Heiligenstein | 24:14
|
04.11.2000 | 16.15 | JBZMC3 | 440001 | TSV Wernersberg | TV Herxheim | 30:10
|
04.11.2000 | 17.45 | JBZMA | 440001 | TSV Wernersberg | SG Gerolsheim-Laumersheim | |
04.11.2000 | 19.30 | VLF | 440001 | TSV Wernersberg | SG Asselheim-Kindenheim | 20:11
|
05.11.2000 | 10.00 | JBZWE2 | 440042 | TSV Kandel | TSV Wernersberg | 13:3
|
05.11.2000 | 11.00 | JBZWC1 | 440059 | HSV Lingenfeld | TSV Wernersberg | |
05.11.2000 | 14.30 | JBZWA | 440001 | TSV Wernersberg | VSK Niederfeld | 15:10
|
05.11.2000 | 16.15 | BKM2 | 440001 | TSV Wernersberg 3 | TuS Heiligenstein 2 | 13:22
|
05.11.2000 | 18.00 | VLM | 440001 | TSV Wernersberg | TuS Heiligenstein | 21:16
|
05.11.2000 | 19.45 | AKM2 | 440001 | TSV Wernersberg 2 | TSV Speyer 2 | 16:17
|
11.11.2000 | 14.30 | JBZWC1 | 440001 | TSV Wernersberg | TV 03 Wörth a.K. | 19:13
|
11.11.2000 | 15.00 | JBZME3 | 440002 | TSV Wernersberg | SG Walsh.-Essing.-Rhodt | |
11.11.2000 | 15.00 | JBZMA | 440107 | TSG Mutterstadt | TSV Wernersberg | |
11.11.2000 | 15.00 | JBZMD4 | 440109 | SG Walsh.-Ess.-Rhodt a.K. | TSV Wernersberg | |
11.11.2000 | 18.00 | BKM2 | 440040 | TV Herxheim | TSV Wernersberg 3 | |
11.11.2000 | 18.30 | VLF | 440107 | TSG Mutterstadt 2 | TSV Wernersberg | 8:16
|
12.11.2000 | 11.00 | VLM | 440024 | HSC Frankenthal | TSV Wernersberg | 27:30
|
12.11.2000 | 12.00 | JBZWD3 | 440002 | TSV Wernersberg | TV 03 Wörth 1 | |
12.11.2000 | 13.30 | MINI1 | 440051 | TSV Kuhardt | TSV Wernersberg | 12:3
|
12.11.2000 | 15.00 | JBZWA | 440081 | SG Walsh.-Essingen-Rhodt | TSV Wernersberg | |
12.11.2000 | 18.00 | AKM2 | 440081 | SG Walsh.-Ess.-Rhodt 2 | TSV Wernersberg 2 | |
18.11.2000 | 14.45 | JBZMC3 | 440001 | TSV Wernersberg | JSG Nußd.-Landau-Arzheim | 29:17
|
18.11.2000 | 15.00 | JBZWE2 | 440057 | JSG Nußd.-Landau-Arzheim | TSV Wernersberg | 0:15
|
18.11.2000 | 16.00 | JBZWD3 | 440057 | JSG Nußd.-Landau-Arzheim | TSV Wernersberg | |
18.11.2000 | 16.15 | JBZMB2 | 440001 | TSV Wernersberg | JSG Nußd.-Landau-Arzheim | JSG abgemeldet
|
18.11.2000 | 17.45 | AKM2 | 440001 | TSV Wernersberg 2 | SG Landau-Arzheim | |
18.11.2000 | 19.30 | VLF | 440001 | TSV Wernersberg | FSG Landau-Godramstein | 14:8
|
19.11.2000 | 11.30 | JBZWC1 | 440057 | JSG Nußd.-Landau-Arzheim | TSV Wernersberg | N. abgemeldet
|
19.11.2000 | 12.45 | JBZMA | 440001 | TSV Wernersberg | TV Thaleischweiler | |
19.11.2000 | 14.30 | JBZWA | 440001 | TSV Wernersberg | SG Gerolsheim-Laumersheim | |
19.11.2000 | 15.00 | MINI1 | 440002 | TSV Wernersberg | TV Hagenbach | 5:14
|
19.11.2000 | 16.00 | JBZME3 | 440002 | TSV Wernersberg | JSG Nußd.-Landau-Arzheim | |
19.11.2000 | 16.15 | BKM2 | 440001 | TSV Wernersberg 3 | TV Hagenbach 2 | 9:29
|
19.11.2000 | 17.00 | JBZMD4 | 440002 | TSV Wernersberg | JSG Nußd.-Landau-Arzheim | |
19.11.2000 | 18.00 | VLM | 440001 | TSV Wernersberg | HSG Haßloch-Hochdorf 2 | 27:28
|
25.11.2000 | 15.00 | MINI1 | 440042 | TSV Kandel | TSV Wernersberg | 3:12
|
25.11.2000 | 15.00 | JBZME3 | 440056 | JSG Nußd.-LD.-Arzheim 2 | TSV Wernersberg
| |
25.11.2000 | 16.00 | JBZMD4 | 440056 | JSG Nuß.-LD.-Arzh. 2 a.K. | TSV Wernersberg | |
25.11.2000 | 18.00 | BKM2 | 440042 | TSV Kandel 4 | TSV Wernersberg 3 | |
26.11.2000 | 14.00 | JBZWD3 | 440002 | TSV Wernersberg | TV 03 Wörth 2 | 13:3
|
26.11.2000 | 15.00 | JBZWC1 | 440001 | TSV Wernersberg | Jahn Bellheim | 14:10
|
26.11.2000 | 15.00 | JBZWE2 | 440002 | TSV Wernersberg | TV 03 Wörth | 5:16
|
26.11.2000 | 17.45 | JBZMA | 440052 | TV Kusel | TSV Wernersberg | 15:9
|
26.11.2000 | 18.00 | VLF | 440038 | TSG Haßloch | TSV Wernersberg | 14:21
|
26.11.2000 | 18.00 | AKM2 | 440042 | TSV Kandel 3 | TSV Wernersberg 2 | |
26.11.2000 | 18.00 | VLM | 440095 | TG Waldsee | TSV Wernersberg | 34:22
|
02.12.2000 | 14.00 | JBZWE2 | 440109 | SG Walsh.-Essingen-Rhodt | TSV Wernersberg | 8:12
|
02.12.2000 | 14.45 | JBZMC3 | 440001 | TSV Wernersberg | TS Rodalben | 12:21
|
02.12.2000 | 15.30 | JBZWD3 | 440018 | SG Walsh.-Essingen-Rhodt | TSV Wernersberg | 4:11
|
02.12.2000 | 16.15 | JBZMB2 | 440001 | TSV Wernersberg | SG Waldfischbach | 12:7
|
02.12.2000 | 16.45 | JBZWC1 | 440018 | SG Wals.-Ess.-Rhodt a.K. | TSV Wernersberg | 14:12
|
02.12.2000 | 17.45 | JBZMA | 440001 | TSV Wernersberg | TPSV Enkenbach | |
02.12.2000 | 19.30 | VLF | 440001 | TSV Wernersberg | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 13:12
|
03.12.2000 | 14.30 | JBZWA | 440001 | TSV Wernersberg | TuS Landstuhl | 31:7
|
03.12.2000 | 16.00 | MINI1 | 440002 | TSV Wernersberg | TV 03 Wörth | 11:4
|
03.12.2000 | 16.15 | BKM2 | 440001 | TSV Wernersberg 3 | TuS Neuhofen 2 | 9:28
|
03.12.2000 | 17.00 | JBZMD4 | 440002 | TSV Wernersberg | TS Rodalben | |
03.12.2000 | 18.00 | VLM | 440001 | TSV Wernersberg | TuS Neuhofen | 22:18
|
03.12.2000 | 19.45 | AKM2 | 440001 | TSV Wernersberg 2 | SG Waldfischbach 2 | 24:21
|
09.12.2000 | 14.00 | MINI1 | 440002 | HF Annweiler | TSV Wernersberg | 4:15
|
09.12.2000 | 15.45 | JBZMC3 | 440001 | HF Annweiler a.K. | TSV Wernersberg | 16:17
|
09.12.2000 | 16.00 | JBZME3 | 440002 | HF Annweiler | TSV Wernersberg | 5:30
|
09.12.2000 | 16.15 | JBZMB2 | 440088 | TS Rodalben | TSV Wernersberg | 13:12
|
09.12.2000 | 17.00 | JBZMD4 | 440002 | TSV Wernersberg | HF Annweiler | |
09.12.2000 | 17.00 | JBZWA | 440090 | TV Schifferstadt | TSV Wernersberg | |
09.12.2000 | 17.15 | AKM2 | 440001 | HF Annweiler 2 | TSV Wernersberg 2 | |
09.12.2000 | 18.00 | VLM | 440064 | SVF Ludwigshafen | TSV Wernersberg | 14:21
|
09.12.2000 | 18.00 | BKM2 | 440088 | TS Rodalben 2 | TSV Wernersberg 3 | |
10.12.2000 | 14.00 | JBZWD3 | 440002 | TSV Wernersberg | SV Bornheim | |
10.12.2000 | 15.00 | JBZWC1 | 440001 | TSV Wernersberg | SV Bornheim | 18:13
|
10.12.2000 | 15.00 | JBZWE2 | 440002 | TSV Wernersberg | SV Bornheim | 7:10
|
10.12.2000 | 15.45 | JBZMA | 440034 | SG Asselh.-Kindenheim 2 | TSV Wernersberg | |
10.12.2000 | 16.15 | VLF | 440077 | TuS Neuhofen | TSV Wernersberg | 9:13
|
17.12.2000 | 18.00 | 1. Hauptrunde Pfalz-Pokal-Männer | 440003 | TV Jahn Bellheim | TSV Wernersberg | 25:26
|
06.01.2001 | 15.10 | JBZWD3 | 440104 | SG Albersw.-Ranschb. | TSV Wernersberg | |
06.01.2001 | 16.15 | JBZWE2 | 440104 | SG Albersw.-Ranschb. | TSV Wernersberg | 3:6
|
06.01.2001 | 17.20 | JBZWC1 | 440104 | SG Albersw.-Ranschb. | TSV Wernersberg | 7:12
|
06.01.2001 | 20.00 | BKM2 | 440059 | HSV Lingenfeld 3 | TSV Wernersberg 3 | |
06.01.2001 | 19.00 | 2. Hauptrunde Pfalz-Pokal-Männer | 440001 | HF Annweiler | TSV Wernersberg | 30:28
|
13.01.2001 | 14.00 | JBZWC1 | 440093 | TV Schwegenheim a.K. | TSV Wernersberg | 11:19
|
13.01.2001 | 17.00 | JBZWA | 440078 | TSG Neustadt | TSV Wernersberg | |
14.01.2001 | 14.00 | JBZMA | 440004 | SC Bobenheim-Roxheim | TSV Wernersberg | |
14.01.2001 | 16.30 | JBZMB2 | 440043 | TV Kirrweiler | TSV Wernersberg | 24:23
|
14.01.2001 | 17.15 | VLF | 440032 | TuS Göllheim | TSV Wernersberg | 16:17
|
14.01.2001 | 18.00 | VLM | 440001 | TSV Wernersberg | HSV Lingenfeld | 24:26
|
20.01.2001 | 14.45 | JBZMC3 | 440001 | TSV Wernersberg | TV Offenbach 2 | 27:12
|
20.01.2001 | 16.15 | JBZMB2 | 440001 | TSV Wernersberg | TSV Iggelheim | 14:17
|
20.01.2001 | 17.00 | JBZWD3 | 440002 | TSV Wernersberg | TV Hagenbach | 26:2
|
20.01.2001 | 17.45 | JBZMA | 440001 | TSV Wernersberg | ASV Hettenleidelheim | |
20.01.2001 | 19.30 | VLF | 440001 | TSV Wernersberg | TV Edigheim | 18:9
|
21.01.2001 | 16.15 | BKM2 | 440001 | TSV Wernersberg 3 | TV Offenbach 3 | 9:15
|
21.01.2001 | 18.00 | VLM | 440001 | TSV Wernersberg | TSV Iggelheim | 30:22
|
21.01.2001 | 19.45 | AKM2 | 440001 | TSV Wernersberg 2 | TV Thaleischweiler | 19:24
|
27.01.2001 | 14.00 | MINI1 | 440104 | SG Albersw.-Ranschb. | TSV Wernersberg | 2:9
|
28.01.2001 | 12.00 | BKM2 | 440015 | TV Dudenhofen 2 | TSV Wernersberg 3 | 21:12
|
28.01.2001 | 14.00 | JBZMA | 440029 | TS Germersheim | TSV Wernersberg | 19:15
|
28.01.2001 | 15.45 | JBZWA | 440004 | SC Bobenheim-Roxheim | TSV Wernersberg | 15:8
|
28.01.2001 | 17.00 | VLF | 440066 | TV Rheingönheim | TSV Wernersberg | 8:14
|
28.01.2001 | 18.00 | VLM | 440104 | SG Albersw.-Ranschb. | TSV Wernersberg | 24:27
|
28.01.2001 | 19.45 | AKM2 | 440104 | SG Albersw.-Ranschb. 3 | TSV Wernersberg 2 | |
19:17 04.02.2001 | 16.00 | JBZWA | 440061 | TuS Landstuhl | TSV Wernersberg | |
10.02.2001 | 14.45 | JBZMC3 | 440001 | TSV Wernersberg | TV Hambach | H. nicht angetreten
|
10.02.2001 | 15.00 | MINI1 | 440002 | TSV Wernersberg | Jahn Zeiskam | 22:3
|
10.02.2001 | 16.00 | JBZWE2 | 440002 | TSV Wernersberg | HF Annweiler | 18:4
|
10.02.2001 | 16.15 | JBZWC1 | 440001 | TSV Wernersberg | FSG Ottersheim-Zeiskam | |
10.02.2001 | 17.00 | JBZWD3 | 440002 | TSV Wernersberg | JSG Ottersheim-Zeiskam | 17:4
|
10.02.2001 | 19.30 | VLF | 440001 | TSV Wernersberg | SG Albersw.-Ranschb. | 12:13
|
11.02.2001 | 13.00 | JBZMB2 | 440001 | TSV Wernersberg | TV Dahn | 11:11
|
11.02.2001 | 14.30 | JBZMA | 440001 | TSV Wernersberg | TG Oggersheim 2 | |
11.02.2001 | 16.15 | AKM2 | 440001 | TSV Wernersberg 2 | TV Pirmasens | 17:15
|
11.02.2001 | 18.00 | VLM | 440001 | TSV Wernersberg | TSV Kandel | 33:28
|
11.02.2001 | 19.45 | BKM2 | 440001 | TSV Wernersberg 3 | TB Jahn Zeiskam | 7:18
|
17.02.2001 | 15.00 | JBZWD3 | 440042 | TSV Kandel 2 | TSV Wernersberg | 15:9
|
17.02.2001 | 17.00 | JBZMC3 | 440010 | TV Dahn | TSV Wernersberg | D. nicht angetreten
|
17.02.2001 | 18.00 | BKM2 | 440070 | TV Ruchheim 2 | TSV Wernersberg 3 | 21:8
|
17.02.2001 | 19.30 | VLM | 440023 | TSV Freinsheim | TSV Wernersberg | 23:32
|
17.02.2001 | 20.00 | AKM2 | 440010 | TV Dahn | TSV Wernersberg 2 | 25:21
|
18.02.2001 | 16.15 | JBZMB2 | 440078 | TV Hambach | TSV Wernersberg | 8:16
|
18.02.2001 | 16.45 | VLF | 440012 | SG Assenheim-Dannstadt | TSV Wernersberg | 14:13
|
18.02.2001 | 17.45 | JBZMA | 440078 | TV Hambach | TSV Wernersberg | |
24.02.2001 | 17.00 | JBZWA | 440001 | TSV Wernersberg | TV Schifferstadt | |
03.03.2001 | 19.30 | VLF | 440001 | TSV Wernersberg | TV Ruchheim 2 | 26:20
|
04.03.2001 | 11.00 | JBZMC3 | 440001 | TSV Wernersberg | TV Kirrweiler | 24:21
|
04.03.2001 | 12.15 | JBZMB2 | 440001 | TSV Wernersberg | TV Ottersheim | 25:23
|
04.03.2001 | 13.45 | JBZMA | 440001 | TSV Wernersberg | TV Ottersheim | 10:16
|
04.03.2001 | 15.30 | JBZWA | 440001 | TSV Wernersberg | JSG Bellh-Ottersh-Zeiskam | |
04.03.2001 | 16.30 | JBZWD3 | 440002 | TSV Wernersberg | TV Pirmasens | 12:12
|
04.03.2001 | 17.15 | BKM2 | 440001 | TSV Wernersberg 3 | TV Schwegenheim | |
04.03.2001 | 19.00 | AKM2 | 440001 | TSV Wernersberg 2 | TV Ottersheim 2 | 20:25
|
11.03.2001 | 14.30 | JBZMA | 440001 | TSV Wernersberg | TSV Speyer | 18:24
|
11.03.2001 | 15.30 | VLF | 440064 | TSG Friesenheim | TSV Wernersberg | |
11.03.2001 | 16.15 | AKM2 | 440001 | TSV Wernersberg 2 | Jahn Bellheim | 16:21
|
11.03.2001 | 18.00 | VLM | 440001 | TSV Wernersberg | TSV Speyer | 27:25
|
11.03.2001 | 19.45 | BKM2 | 440001 | TSV Wernersberg 3 | Jahn Bellheim 2 | 20.23
|
17.03.2001 | 14.30 | JBZWC1 | 440001 | TSV Wernersberg | HSV Lingenfeld | 22:11
|
17.03.2001 | 15.00 | JBZWA | 440066 | VSK Niederfeld | TSV Wernersberg | |
17.03.2001 | 15.15 | JBZMB2 | 440015 | JSG Dudenh.-Heiligenstein | TSV Wernersberg | 17:20
|
17.03.2001 | 16.00 | JBZWE2 | 440002 | TSV Wernersberg | TSV Kandel | |
17.03.2001 | 16.30 | JBZMC3 | 440040 | TV Herxheim | TSV Wernersberg | 12:25
|
17.03.2001 | 17.00 | JBZWD3 | 440002 | TSV Wernersberg | TSV Kandel 1 | |
17.03.2001 | 17.00 | BKM2 | 440015 | TuS Heiligenstein 2 | TSV Wernersberg 3 | 21:8
|
17.03.2001 | 19.00 | VLM | 440015 | TuS Heiligenstein | TSV Wernersberg | 23:21
|
18.03.2001 | 11.00 | AKM2 | 440091 | TSV Speyer 2 | TSV Wernersberg 2 | 18.14
|
18.03.2001 | 13.30 | JBZMA | 440013 | SG Gerolsheim-Laumersheim | TSV Wernersberg | |
18.03.2001 | 17.15 | VLF | 440034 | SG Asselheim-Kindenheim | TSV Wernersberg | 17.24
|
24.03.2001 | 14.30 | JBZWC1 | 440097 | TV 03 Wörth a.K. | TSV Wernersberg | 2:30
|
24.03.2001 | 14.45 | JBZMC3 | 440001 | TSV Wernersberg | SG Walsh.-Essingen-Rhodt | 31:11
|
24.03.2001 | 16.15 | JBZMB2 | 440001 | TSV Wernersberg | SG Walsh.-Essingen-Rhodt | 26:12
|
24.03.2001 | 17.00 | MINI1 | 440002 | TSV Wernersberg | TSV Kuhardt | 9:8
|
24.03.2001 | 17.45 | JBZWA | 440001 | TSV Wernersberg | SG Walsh.-Essingen-Rhodt | 15:12
|
24.03.2001 | 19.30 | VLF | 440001 | TSV Wernersberg | TSG Mutterstadt 2 | 14:6
|
25.03.2001 | 14.30 | JBZMA | 440001 | TSV Wernersberg | TSG Mutterstadt | |
25.03.2001 | 15.00 | JBZWD3 | 440097 | TV 03 Wörth 1 | TSV Wernersberg | |
25.03.2001 | 16.15 | AKM2 | 440001 | TSV Wernersberg 2 | SG Walsh.-Ess.-Rhodt 2 | 20:20
|
25.03.2001 | 18.00 | VLM | 440001 | TSV Wernersberg | HSC Frankenthal | 27:25
|
25.03.2001 | 19.45 | BKM2 | 440001 | TSV Wernersberg 3 | TV Herxheim | 14:27
|
31.03.2001 | 14.00 | JBZWE2 | 440002 | TSV Wernersberg | JSG Nußd.-Landau-Arzheim | 10:2
|
31.03.2001 | 15.00 | JBZWD3 | 440002 | TSV Wernersberg | JSG Nußd.-Landau-Arzheim | |
31.03.2001 | 15.00 | MINI1 | 440035 | TV Hagenbach | TSV Wernersberg | |
31.03.2001 | 15.15 | JBZWA | 440013 | SG Gerolsheim-Laumersheim | TSV Wernersberg | |
31.03.2001 | 15.45 | JBZWC1 | 440001 | TSV Wernersberg | JSG Nußd.-Landau-Arzheim | N. abgemeldet
|
31.03.2001 | 16.00 | JBZMC3 | 440056 | JSG Nußd.-Landau-Arzheim | TSV Wernersberg | 20:24
|
31.03.2001 | 16.15 | BKM2 | 440035 | TV Hagenbach 2 | TSV Wernersberg 3 | 25:17
|
31.03.2001 | 17.45 | JBZMA | 440094 | TV Thaleischweiler | TSV Wernersberg | |
31.03.2001 | 18.00 | AKM2 | 440056 | SG Landau-Arzheim | TSV Wernersberg 2 | 23:14
|
31.03.2001 | 20.00 | VLM | 440038 | HSG Haßloch-Hochdorf 2 | TSV Wernersberg | 26:23
|
31.03.2001 | 20.00 | VLF | 440056 | FSG Landau-Godramstein | TSV Wernersberg | 12:22
|
01.04.2001 | 15.00 | JBZMB2 | 440057 | JSG Nußd.-Landau-Arzheim | TSV Wernersberg | JSG abgemeldet
|
07.04.2001 | 14.00 | JBZWE2 | 440097 | TV 03 Wörth | TSV Wernersberg | |
07.04.2001 | 15.00 | JBZWD3 | 440097 | TV 03 Wörth 2 | TSV Wernersberg | 14:10
|
21.01.2001 (vorverlegt vom 07.04.2001) | 16.45 | JBZWC1 | 440003 | Jahn Bellheim | TSV Wernersberg | 13:14
|
07.04.2001 | 17.00 | MINI1 | 440002 | TSV Wernersberg | TSV Kandel | 2:7
|
07.04.2001 | 17.45 | JBZMA | 440001 | TSV Wernersberg | TV Kusel | 18:13
|
07.04.2001 | 19.30 | VLF | 440001 | TSV Wernersberg | TSG Haßloch | |
08.04.2001 | 16.15 | BKM2 | 440001 | TSV Wernersberg 3 | TSV Kandel 4 | 13:23
|
08.04.2001 | 18.00 | VLM | 440001 | TSV Wernersberg | TG Waldsee | 25:29
|
08.04.2001 | 19.45 | AKM2 | 440001 | TSV Wernersberg 2 | TSV Kandel 3 | 22:25
|
10.02.2001 (verlegt vom 21.04.2001) | 14.00 | JBZWE2 | 440002 | TSV Wernersberg | SG Walsh.-Essingen-Rhodt | 8:6
|
21.04.2001 | 14.15 | JBZWC1 | 440001 | TSV Wernersberg | SG Wals.-Ess.-Rhodt a.K. | |
21.04.2001 | 15.00 | JBZWD3 | 440002 | TSV Wernersberg | SG Walsh.-Essingen-Rhodt | |
21.04.2001 | 15.00 | MINI1 | 440097 | TV 03 Wörth | TSV Wernersberg | 6:4
|
21.04.2001 | 16.00 | JBZMB2 | 440096 | SG Waldfischbach | TSV Wernersberg | 23:17
|
21.04.2001 | 16.30 | JBZMC3 | 440088 | TS Rodalben | TSV Wernersberg | 21:13
|
21.04.2001 | 17.30 | AKM2 | 440096 | SG Waldfischbach 2 | TSV Wernersberg 2 | 29:14
|
21.04.2001 | 20.00 | VLF | 440048 | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | TSV Wernersberg | |
22.04.2001 | 16.15 | BKM2 | 440077 | TuS Neuhofen 2 | TSV Wernersberg 3 | 38:10
|
22.04.2001 | 17.30 | JBZMA | 440022 | TPSV Enkenbach | TSV Wernersberg | |
22.04.2001 | 18.00 | VLM | 440077 | TuS Neuhofen | TSV Wernersberg | 31:22
|
28.04.2001 | 14.00 | JBZWE2 | 440081 | SV Bornheim | TSV Wernersberg | |
28.04.2001 | 15.00 | JBZMC3 | 440001 | TSV Wernersberg | HF Annweiler a.K. | 26:14
|
28.04.2001 | 15.00 | JBZWD3 | 440081 | SV Bornheim | TSV Wernersberg | |
28.04.2001 | 16.15 | JBZWC1 | 440081 | SV Bornheim | TSV Wernersberg | |
28.04.2001 | 16.30 | JBZMA | 440001 | TSV Wernersberg | SG Asselh.-Kindenheim 2 | 12:25
|
28.04.2001 | 17.00 | MINI1 | 440002 | TSV Wernersberg | HF Annweiler | 8:4
|
28.04.2001 | 18.15 | AKM2 | 440001 | TSV Wernersberg 2 | HF Annweiler 2 | 27:21
|
28.04.2001 | 20.00 | VLF | 440001 | TSV Wernersberg | TuS Neuhofen | 18:10
|
29.04.2001 | 14.45 | JBZMB2 | 440001 | TSV Wernersberg | TS Rodalben | 16:10
|
29.04.2001 | 16.15 | BKM2 | 440001 | TSV Wernersberg 3 | TS Rodalben 2 | 2:23
|
29.04.2001 | 18.00 | VLM | 440001 | TSV Wernersberg | SVF Ludwigshafen | 32:24 |