Platz | Name | Jahrg. | Zeit | Punkte | 1. Vers. | 2. Vers | 3. Vers. | Punkte | 1. Vers. | 2. Vers | 3. Vers. | Punkte | Gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mädchen C | 84/85 | 50m Lauf | Weitsprung (Sektor) | Wurf 80g | Gesamt | ||||||||
1. | Nadja Scholl | 85 | 7,83 | 414 | 3,40 | 3,20 | 3,38 | 360 | 29,00 | 29,00 | 31,00 | 405 | 1179 |
Mädchen D | 86/87 | 50m Lauf | Weitsprung (Sektor) | Wurf 80g | Gesamt | ||||||||
1. | Carolin Schuhmacher | 87 | 7,22 | 496 | 3,63 | 3,53 | 3,56 | 390 | 36,00 | 30,00 | 32,00 | 455 | 1341 |
2. | Eva Maria Klein | 86 | 7,65 | 437 | 3,25 | 3,45 | 0,00 | 367 | 35,00 | 33,00 | 35,00 | 445 | 1249 |
3. | Miriam Spieß | 86 | 8,01 | 393 | 3,40 | 3,40 | 3,15 | 360 | 34,00 | 27,00 | 32,00 | 435 | 1188 |
4. | Sybille Schilling | 86 | 8,27 | 363 | 3,25 | 2,83 | 3,42 | 363 | 25,00 | 28,00 | 28,00 | 373 | 1099 |
5. | Iris Hagenmüller | 86 | 8,20 | 371 | 3,21 | 3,08 | 3,23 | 338 | 20,00 | 24,00 | 26,00 | 351 | 1060 |
6. | Katrin Stöbener | 86 | 8,54 | 334 | 3,03 | 3,10 | 3,05 | 310 | 32,00 | 32,00 | 30,00 | 415 | 1059 |
7. | Isabel Martin | 87 | 9,00 | 289 | 2,82 | 2,68 | 2,76 | 281 | 26,00 | 32,00 | 34,00 | 435 | 1005 |
8. | Verena Stöbener | 87 | 9,20 | 270 | 2,80 | 2,65 | 2,85 | 285 | 31,00 | 27,00 | 26,00 | 405 | 960 |
9. | Nora Brandenburger | 87 | 9,14 | 276 | 2,38 | 2,45 | 2,40 | 226 | 27,00 | 30,00 | 26,00 | 395 | 897 |
10. | Rebecca Klein | 87 | 8,60 | 328 | 3,28 | 3,30 | 3,18 | 247 | 14,00 | 20,00 | 22,00 | 305 | 880 |
11. | Catrin Schuhmacher | 86 | 9,30 | 261 | 2,52 | 2,85 | 0,00 | 85 | 18,00 | 23,00 | 23,00 | 317 | 863 |
Mädchen E | 88/89 | 50m Lauf | Weitsprung (Sektor) | Wurf 80g | Gesamt | ||||||||
1. | Tamara Bentz | 88 | 8,40 | 349 | 3,05 | 2,90 | 2,75 | 313 | 30,00 | 25,00 | 30,00 | 395 | 1057 |
2. | Madeleine Schaub | 88 | 9,08 | 281 | 2,90 | 3,00 | 2,90 | 306 | 30,00 | 14,00 | 26,00 | 395 | 982 |
3. | Nicole Spieß | 88 | 8,96 | 292 | 2,80 | 2,90 | 2,80 | 292 | 25,00 | 24,00 | 23,00 | 340 | 924 |
4. | Natascha Scholl | 89 | 9,14 | 276 | 2,20 | 2,58 | 2,60 | 249 | 23,00 | 22,00 | 21,00 | 317 | 842 |
5. | Katharina Ochs | 89 | 9,50 | 244 | 2,65 | 2,75 | 2,75 | 271 | 15,00 | 11,00 | 17,00 | 240 | 755 |
6. | Jessica Roy | 89 | 10,95 | 139 | 2,22 | 2,35 | 2,15 | 211 | 18,00 | 10,00 | 0,00 | 253 | 603 |
Mädchen F | 90/91 | 50m Lauf | Weitsprung (Sektor) | Wurf 80g | Gesamt | ||||||||
1. | Julia Burgard | 90 | 10,35 | 179 | 2,75 | 2,70 | 2,60 | 271 | 11,00 | 15,00 | 12,00 | 211 | 661 |
2. | Franziska Ochs | 91 | 10,84 | 146 | 2,35 | 2,85 | 2,45 | 285 | 7,00 | 8,00 | 0,00 | 92 | 523 |
3. | Corinna Keller | 91 | 10,92 | 141 | 2,20 | 2,35 | 2,00 | 211 | 8,00 | 10,00 | 9,00 | 30 | 482 |
4. | Saskia Burgard | 91 | 10,70 | 155 | 1,60 | 1,95 | 2,00 | 154 | 7,00 | 8,00 | 0,00 | 92 | 401 |
Mädchen G | 92 u.jü. | 50m Lauf | Weitsprung (Sektor) | Wurf 80g | Gesamt | ||||||||
1. | Vanessa Bentz | 92 | 10,51 | 168 | 1,90 | 1,85 | 2,25 | 195 | 11,00 | 0,00 | 14,00 | 96 | 559 |
2. | Vanessa Uhrig | 92 | 10,99 | 136 | 2,15 | 2,20 | 2,15 | 187 | 9,00 | 10,00 | 9,00 | 130 | 453 |
3. | Annika Martin | 92 | 11,14 | 127 | 1,75 | 1,75 | 1,70 | 110 | 11,00 | 8,00 | 10,00 | 147 | 384 |
Buben B | 82/83 | 75m Lauf | Weitsprung (Sektor) | Wurf 200g | Gesamt | ||||||||
1. | Dennis Koppenhöfer | 82 | 10,73 | 435 | 3,90 | 3,70 | 4,37 | 429 | 47,00 | 53,00 | 47,00 | 430 | 1294 |
2. | Michael Hahn | 83 | 10,59 | 449 | 4,35 | 4,10 | 4,05 | 427 | 41,00 | 45,00 | 46,00 | 390 | 1266 |
3. | Pascal Schilling | 83 | 10,09 | 501 | 3,90 | 4,15 | 3,85 | 404 | 34,00 | 39,00 | 34,00 | 347 | 1252 |
4. | Kai Voos | 82 | 10,94 | 414 | 3,45 | 3,60 | 3,25 | 341 | 40,00 | 39,00 | 36,50 | 353 | 1108 |
5. | Sascha Burkard | 83 | 11,19 | 391 | 3,50 | 3,80 | 3,70 | 364 | 34,00 | 38,00 | 37,00 | 341 | 1096 |
6. | Ralf Müller | 83 | 12,12 | 314 | 3,25 | 3,25 | 3,30 | 304 | 44,00 | 38,00 | 48,00 | 402 | 1020 |
7. | Markus Klein | 83 | 12,64 | 276 | 3,20 | 3,30 | 3,32 | 306 | 26,00 | 35,00 | 36,00 | 327 | 909 |
8. | Andreas Pfaff | 83 | 12,95 | 254 | 0,00 | 2,65 | 3,05 | 272 | 42,00 | 43,00 | 44,00 | 378 | 904 |
Buben C | 84/85 | 50m Lauf | Weitsprung (Sektor) | Wurf 80g | Gesamt | ||||||||
1. | Sem Schmitt | 84 | 7,17 | 461 | 3,70 | 3,90 | 4,20 | 410 | 40,00 | 30,00 | 29,00 | 320 | 1191 |
2. | Marcel Schilling | 85 | 8,28 | 325 | 3,32 | 0,00 | 3,60 | 341 | 38,00 | 38,00 | 39,00 | 313 | 979 |
Buben D | 86/87 | 50m Lauf | Weitsprung (Sektor) | Wurf 80g | Gesamt | ||||||||
1. | Mike Bachmann | 86 | 8,58 | 295 | 3,25 | 3,20 | 3,37 | 313 | 38,00 | 46,00 | 44,00 | 362 | 970 |
2. | Sascha Ott | 86 | 8,38 | 315 | 2,90 | 3,05 | 3,10 | 278 | 32,00 | 28,00 | 35,00 | 283 | 876 |
3. | Stefan Christ | 86 | 8,98 | 257 | 3,00 | 3,05 | 3,10 | 278 | 28,00 | 28,00 | 29,00 | 235 | 770 |
Buben E | 88/89 | 50m Lauf | Weitsprung (Sektor) | Wurf 80g | Gesamt | ||||||||
1. | Kim Koppenhöfer | 89 | 8,84 | 270 | 2,75 | 2,80 | 3,00 | 265 | 29,00 | 23,00 | 28,00 | 235 | 770 |
Marco Klein | 88 | 9,31 | 229 | 2,73 | 2,90 | 3,10 | 278 | 32,00 | 32,00 | 32,00 | 259 | 766 | |
2. | Levin Brandenburger | 89 | 9,19 | 239 | 2,60 | 211 | 31,00 | 35,00 | 37,00 | 298 | 748 | ||
3. | Johannes Öhl | 88 | 8,60 | 293 | 3,00 | 2,75 | 2,90 | 265 | 19,00 | 22,00 | 20,00 | 171 | 729 |
4. | Manuel Völker | 89 | 9,69 | 198 | 2,40 | 2,35 | 2,80 | 238 | 28,00 | 23,00 | 22,00 | 226 | 662 |
5. | Timo Kern | 88 | 9,70 | 197 | 2,70 | 2,65 | 2,50 | 225 | 23,00 | 26,00 | 25,00 | 209 | 631 |
Aljoscha Klein | 89 | 10,41 | 146 | 2,65 | 2,90 | 2,50 | 252 | 24,00 | 26,00 | 26,00 | 209 | 607 | |
6. | Gregor Christ | 89 | 10,04 | 172 | 2,50 | 2,65 | 2,50 | 218 | 17,00 | 26,00 | 20,00 | 209 | 599 |
Buben F | 90/91 | 50m Lauf | Weitsprung (Sektor) | Wurf 80g | Gesamt | ||||||||
1. | Felix Schaub | 90 | 9,51 | 212 | 2,43 | 2,48 | 2,68 | 222 | 18,00 | 21,50 | 20,00 | 166 | 600 |
2. | Silvan Koppenhöfer | 90 | 9,69 | 198 | 2,48 | 2,30 | 2,20 | 193 | 23,00 | 22,00 | 25,00 | 200 | 591 |
3. | Markus Spies | 90 | 11,50 | 142 | 2,45 | 2,38 | 2,45 | 189 | 23,00 | 24,00 | 13,00 | 190 | 521 |
4. | Maximilian Stadel | 91 | 10,52 | 139 | 2,48 | 2,40 | 2,50 | 196 | 17,00 | 23,00 | 22,00 | 181 | 516 |
5. | Dominic Hartstern | 91 | 10,49 | 141 | 2,30 | 2,30 | 2,35 | 174 | 9,00 | 16,00 | 12,00 | 109 | 424 |
6. | Christian Öhl | 91 | 11,18 | 99 | 2,10 | 2,05 | 2,05 | 139 | 5,00 | 5,00 | 4,00 | 1 | 239 |
7. | Dennis Bachmann | 91 | 11,79 | 65 | 0,00 | 2,10 | 1,90 | 136 | 10,00 | 10,00 | 0,00 | 32 | 233 |
8. | Oliver Schilling | 91 | 11,78 | 66 | 1,75 | 1,90 | 1,90 | 104 | 10,00 | 12,00 | 12,00 | 60 | 230 |
Buben G | 92 u.jü. | 50m Lauf | Weitsprung (Sektor) | Wurf 80g | Gesamt | ||||||||
1. | Sebastian Öhl | 92 | 12,88 | 192 | 1,90 | 2,20 | 1,85 | 291 | 7,50 | 10,00 | 9,50 | 97 | 580 |
2. | Dominic Ott | 94 | 14,04 | 103 | 1,25 | 1,00 | 1,30 | 167 | 6,00 | 5,50 | 7,00 | 60 | 330 |
3. | Christopher Öhl | 93 | 16,04 | 1 | 1,20 | 1,10 | 0,75 | 152 | 3,00 | 0,00 | 3,00 | 2 | 155 |
Platz | Name | Name | Standweit | Staffellauf | Bankspringen | Ballwurf | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mutter/Kind Jahrgang 1992/93 | |||||||
1. | Ursula Roy | Sebastian Öhl | 29 | 13 | 57 | 19 | 118 |
2. | Ursula Roy | Christopher Öhl | 22 | 11 | 49 | 10 | 92 |
Mutter/Kind Jahrgang 1994/95 | |||||||
1. | Hannelore Kretzer | Luca | 25 | 14 | 40 | 14 | 93 |
2. | Petra Stadel | Maike | 21,5 | 10 | 39 | 12,5 | 83 |
3. | Klaudia Hartstern | Celina | 19 | 10 | 36 | 11,5 | 76,5 |
4. | Hannelore Kretzer | Nicola | 20,5 | 10 | 0 | 12 | 42,5 |
Vater/Kind Jahrgang 1992/93 | |||||||
1. | Sigi Bentz | Vanessa | 36 | 15 | 61 | 28 | 140 |
2. | Markus Braun | Fabian | 30 | 13 | 48 | 24 | 115 |
3. | Uto Keller | Virginia | 26,5 | 13 | 46 | 17 | 102,5 |
Vater/Kind Jahrgang 1994/95 | |||||||
1. | Michael Ott | Dominic | 29,5 | 13 | 49 | 20,5 | 112 |
2. | Martin Götz | Dennis | 27,5 | 13 | 48 | 19 | 107,5 |
3. | Volker Hanß | Luisa | 28 | 12 | 49 | 17,5 | 106,5 |
Platz | Name | Zeit |
---|---|---|
Männer | ||
1. | Fred Bachmann | 17:37,0 |
2. | Günter Wüst | 20:29,4 |
3. | Michael Hahn | 21:37,8 |
4. | Wolfgang Koppenhöfer | 21:48,9 |
5. | Udo Ballmann | 22:07,4 |
6. | Dennis Koppenhöfer | 22:12,7 |
7. | Herbert Klein | 22:13,5 |
8. | Urban Roy | 22:42,1 |
9. | Sigi Benz | 24:21,3 |
10. | Klaus Kern | 24:56,3 |
11. | Sem Schmidt | 24:58,0 |
12. | Jakob Schuhmacher | 25:00,0 |
Frauen | ||
1. | Manuela Müller | 25:04,2 |
2. | Sigrid Müller | 25:06,4 |
3. | Doris Burgard | 25:21,4 |
4. | Ute Bachmann | 26:35,4 |
5. | Ursula Roy | 27:02,5 |
6. | Hannelore Kretzer | 27:33,7 |
7. | Anette Götz | 29:24,8 |
8. | Elke Klein | 30:11,3 |
9. | Petra Stadel | 30:24,4 |
10. | Petra Burgard-Ochs | 32:44,7 |
10. | Ingrid Martin | 32:44,7 |
10. | Christel Bachmann | 32:44,7 |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|
Buben | |||
1. | Pascal Schilling | 83 | 2:52 |
2. | Kai Voos | 82 | 2:53 |
2. | Michael Hahn | 83 | 2:53 |
4. | Sascha Burgard | 83 | 3:03 |
5. | Dennis Koppenhöfer | 82 | 3:10 |
6. | Ralf Müller | 83 | 3:27 |
7. | Markus Klein | 83 | 3:29 |
8. | Timo Kern | 88 | 4:10 |
9. | Andreas Pfaff | 83 | 4:15 |
Mädchen | |||
1. | Carolin Schuhmacher | 87 | 3:33 |
2. | Rebecca Klein | 87 | 3:36 |
3. | Iris Hagenmüller | 86 | 3:42 |
4. | Natascha Scholl | 89 | 3:48 |
5. | Catrin Schuhmacher | 86 | 3:50 |
Platz | Name | Punkte |
---|---|---|
1. | Markus Klein | 93 |
2. | Eva-Maria Klein | 87 |
3. | Kathrin Stöbener | 86 |
4. | Andreas Pfaff | 85 |
5. | Natja Scholl | 84 |
5. | Florian Schramm | 84 |
7. | Marcel Schilling | 82 |
8. | Tamara Bentz | 81 |
8. | Steffen Burgard | 81 |
10. | Verena Stöbener | 79 |
11. | Ralf Müller | 78 |
12. | Michael Hahn | 75 |
13. | Aljoscha Klein | 74 |
14. | Isabel Martin | 73 |
14. | Mathias Münster | 73 |
14. | Herbert Klein | 73 |
17. | Timo Kern | 68 |
18. | Stefan Christ | 66 |
19. | Catrin Schuhmacher | 65 |
20. | Manuel Völker | 63 |
21. | Janik Schilling | 62 |
21. | Stefan Hagenmüller | 62 |
23. | Christina Münster | 61 |
24. | Gregor Christ | 60 |
25. | Maximilian Stadel | 59 |
25. | DennisKoppenhöfer | 59 |
27. | Franziska Ochs | 57 |
28. | Julia Burgard | 52 |
29. | Corinna Schreiner | 47 |
30. | Anika Martin | 46 |
30. | Natascha Scholl | 46 |
32. | Jessica Roy | 38 |
32. | Sebastian Öhl | 38 |
34. | Fabian Braun | 36 |
35. | Nicola Kretzer | 34 |
36. | Luka Kretzer | 29 |
37. | Saskia Burgard | 26 |
38. | Christopher Öhl | 25 |
39. | Thomas Schilling | 21 |
Zurück zur Leichtathletik-Seite